施設名簿一覧
施設名 所在地 電話番号
横浜市松風学園 245-0018
横浜市泉区上飯田町1987
045-802-0441
横浜市中福祉授産所 231-0023
横浜市中区山下町253-1
045-651-0345
横浜市南福祉授産所 232-0041
横浜市南区睦町1-25
045-741-9435
横浜市港北福祉授産所 223-0051
横浜市港北区箕輪町2-4-41
045-561-8270
横浜市戸塚福祉授産所 244-0003
横浜市戸塚区戸塚町1420-27
045-864-4801
恵和青年寮 240-0035
横浜市保土ヶ谷区今井町691
045-353-0662
恵和館 240-0035
横浜市保土ヶ谷区今井町691
045-465-6831
えみ 240-0035
横浜市保土ヶ谷区今井町669-1
045-352-9730
恵和めぐみ 240-0035
横浜市保土ヶ谷区今井町691
045-355-6910
やまぼうし 240-0035
横浜市保土ヶ谷区今井町1276-1
045-453-8207
恵和やわらぎ 240-0035
横浜市保土ヶ谷区今井町691
045-352-9730
ふどうの実 241-0005
横浜市旭区白根7-10-6
045-952-1753
光の丘 241-0005
横浜市旭区白根7-10-6
045-951-2620
社会就労センターしらね 241-0005
横浜市旭区白根7-10-6
045-955-1264
自立サポートセンター歩 241-0005
横浜市旭区白根7-31-7
045-953-3307
ホーム歩 241-0005
横浜市旭区白根7-31-7
045-953-3307
障害者支援施設 しらねの里 241-0001
横浜市旭区上白根町1092
045-954-5210
障害者支援施設 希望 230-0001
横浜市鶴見区矢向1-14-18
045-580-0078
風の丘 240-0053
横浜市保土ヶ谷区新井町407マイムビル4F
045-372-4880
麦の丘 241-0005
横浜市旭区白根6-69-14
045-952-3060
障害福祉サービス事業しらねの里・げんき 241-0001
横浜市旭区上白根町1312-2
045-465-4480
ホーム希望 230-0001
横浜市鶴見区矢向1-14-18
045-584-1100
ホーム丘 241-0005
横浜市旭区白根7-10-6
045-951-2620
地域生活センター和 241-0005
横浜市旭区白根7-20-10
045-955-1341
くるみ学園 241-0812
横浜市旭区金が谷550
045-951-1711
ホルツハウゼ 241-0812
横浜市旭区金が谷507
045-951-1711
ひかりの園 245-0002
横浜市泉区緑園4-6-1
045-813-3916
偕恵 241-0001
横浜市旭区上白根町783
045-951-3436
偕恵いわまワークスぷらねっと 240-0004
横浜市保土ヶ谷区岩間町1-7-15
045-336-0928
偕恵シグナル 241-0001
横浜市旭区上白根町783
045-951-3436
横浜市つたのは学園 226-0026
横浜市緑区長津田町2327
045-983-4308
幸陽園 240-0051
横浜市保土ヶ谷区上菅田町1749
045-382-0518
第二空とぶくじら社 241-0014
横浜市旭区市沢町557-3
045-382-1002
ダイア磯子 235-0016
横浜市磯子区磯子3-14-7
045-758-2291
てらん広場 240-0051
横浜市保土ヶ谷区上菅田町1696
045-373-9667
つづき地域活動ホームくさぶえ 224-0014
横浜市都筑区牛久保東1-33-1
045-590-5778
かのん 240-0051
横浜市保土ヶ谷区上菅田町1642-1
045-442-3524
咲顔の詩 241-0001
横浜市旭区上白根町181-1
045-744-7374
大空 235-0023
横浜市磯子区森6-9-13
045-750-5789
まちなと 245-0016
横浜市泉区和泉町1000-1
045-803-0255
横浜健育自立センター 222-0035
横浜市港北区鳥山町968
045-594-9012
横浜市中山みどり園 226-0011
横浜市緑区中山町395-2
045-931-8611
就労サポートセンター エヌ・クラップ 220-0055
横浜市西区浜松町14-40
045-250-6470
247-0034
横浜市栄区桂台中4-7
045-894-6611
235-0002
横浜市磯子区馬場町1-42
045-751-8707
グループホームきゃんばす 247-0035
横浜市栄区桂台西2-5-10
045-392-7291
朋第2 247-0004
横浜市栄区柏陽3-18
045-894-7297
地域療育センターあおば 225-0022
横浜市青葉区黒須田34-1
045-978-5112
226-0021
横浜市緑区北八朔町1777-6
045-931-9595
若草 221-0825
横浜市神奈川区反町1-7-5
045-320-3231
オリブ工房 231-0821
横浜市中区本牧原16-1
045-621-2391
ナザレ工房 221-0015
横浜市神奈川区神ノ木町7-1
045-435-2907
シーダひのき工房 234-0053
横浜市港南区日野中央2-25-1
045-849-2633
シーダ日野学園 234-0053
横浜市港南区日野中央2-25-1
045-849-2633
共働舎 245-0015
横浜市泉区中田西1-11-2
045-802-9955
東やまた工房 224-0024
横浜市都筑区東山田町1251-2
045-590-5393
東やまたレジデンス 224-0024
横浜市都筑区東山田町270
045-591-2728
ポルト能見台 236-0058
横浜市金沢区能見台東2-4
045-788-5511
まろんワークス 224-0023
横浜市都筑区東山田2-4-23
045-592-6276
リンク 224-0062
横浜市都筑区葛が谷12-13ロイヤルヒル葛が谷101
045-943-4927
ワークアシスト 224-0032
横浜市都筑区茅ヶ崎中央8-33 サウス・コア104
045-507-9522
聖星学園 236-0051
横浜市金沢区富岡東4-13-2
045-775-3311
朝日塾 245-0065
横浜市戸塚区東俣野町57-6
045-852-8888
であい 245-0053
横浜市戸塚区上矢部町2342
045-811-2442
ソイル栄 247-0006
横浜市栄区笠間3-10-7
045-891-6030
すみれ園 240-0025
横浜市保土ヶ谷区狩場町200-6
045-742-1252
のばら園 240-0025
横浜市保土ヶ谷区狩場町200-6
045-742-1250
光風ホーム 240-0025
横浜市保土ヶ谷区狩場町200-6 光風会
045-742-1400
工房ごんた村 240-0025
横浜市保土ヶ谷区狩場町200-3 光風会
045-742-1332
光風会相談センター 240-0025
横浜市保土ヶ谷区狩場町200-6
045-742-1252
光風会ヘルパーステーション 240-0025
横浜市保土ヶ谷区狩場町200-6
045-742-1400
ぽこ・あ・ぽこ 235-0032
横浜市磯子区新杉田町8-7
045-772-2100
SELP・杜 247-0015
横浜市栄区中野町400-2
045-897-2020
杜の茶屋 247-0013
横浜市栄区上郷町134-2
045-890-5528
青葉メゾンワークステーション第1 227-0036
横浜市青葉区奈良町1757-3
045-962-8821
アンダンテ 227-0036
横浜市青葉区奈良町1757-3
045-962-8821
ワーク中川 224-0001
横浜市都筑区中川2-8-26
045-914-8290
みどり地域活動ホームあおぞら 226-0011
横浜市緑区中山町1154-1
045-929-2566
あおば地域活動ホーム すてっぷ 227-0062
横浜市青葉区青葉台2-8-22
045-988-0222
ぽらいと・えき 245-0017
横浜市泉区下飯田町330
045-804-6980
236-0045
横浜市金沢区釜利谷南2-8-1
045-788-2934
金沢地域活動ホームりんごの森 236-0058
横浜市金沢区能見台東2-4複合福祉施設・能見台ふれあい館1F
045-784-2709
つるみ地域活動ホーム 幹 230-0074
横浜市鶴見区北寺尾4-21-20
045-585-9246
つるみ地域生活支援センター 230-0062
横浜市鶴見区豊岡町3-4リコ―ビル1F
045-580-5066
花みずき 223-0056
横浜市港北区新吉田町6001-1
045-593-5932
木の花 223-0056
横浜市港北区新吉田町5709-2
045-548-5987
みどりの家 226-0022
横浜市緑区青砥町220-1
045-937-6071
タキオン1 241-0014
横浜市旭区市沢町330-3
045-381-9207
タキオン2 221-0863
横浜市神奈川区羽沢町518 日絹倉庫1階
045-381-9207
タキオン3 240-0052
横浜市保土ヶ谷区西谷町688-1
045-381-9207
タキオンライフ 240-0052
横浜市保土ヶ谷区西谷町688-1
045-381-9207
金沢若草園 236-0023
横浜市金沢区平潟町12-2
045-781-8208
ぴぐれっと 245-0009
横浜市泉区新橋町960-4
045-813-9346
地域支援センターぴぐれっと 245-0016
横浜市泉区和泉町3615ストリームプラザ3B
045-410-7811
みなみ風 245-0016
横浜市泉区和泉町3615ストリームプラザ3B
045-410-7811
青葉 杜の葉 227-0065
横浜市青葉区恩田町971-3
045-482-5122
虹のかけはし 241-0802
横浜市旭区上川井町565
045-921-7711
第二虹のかけはし 241-0826
横浜市旭区東希望が丘236-4 碓井ビル201
045-744-8623
UNO工房 226-0027
横浜市緑区長津田7-13-50 第5SSマンション1階
045-984-1466
川井ホーム 241-0802
横浜市旭区上川井町517-201
045-920-0620
泉地域活動ホーム かがやき 245-0012
横浜市泉区中田北3-6-55
045-804-6932
東戸塚地域活動ホームひかり 244-0805
横浜市戸塚区川上町4-9
045-828-2820
十愛病院 244-0801
横浜市戸塚区品濃町1140
045-822-0321
障害者入所施設横浜訓盲院 231-8674
横浜市中区竹の丸181
045-641-3939
港南中央地域活動ホーム そよかぜの家 233-0003
横浜市港南区港南4-2-8
045-847-0230
ほどがや地域活動ホーム ゆめ 240-0005
横浜市保土ヶ谷区神戸町140-2
045-340-3360
せや活動ホーム太陽 246-0022
横浜市瀬谷区三ツ境78-12
045-362-8803
舞岡の風 244-0813
横浜市戸塚区舞岡町2944-1
045-392-3385
第1かたるべ社 226-0003
横浜市緑区鴨居1-8-6
045-935-7699
第2かたるべ社 224-0053
横浜市都筑区池辺町5482-3
045-934-0559
第3かたるべ社 224-0057
横浜市都筑区川和町246
045-931-8555
ジャスミン 224-0003
横浜市都筑区中川中央1-7-2嵯峨野ビル
045-507-9215
セルフィッシュ 224-0037
横浜市都筑区茅ヶ崎南3-17-4
045-949-8089
かたるべ地域相談室 224-0057
横浜市都筑区川和町246
045-931-8555
うれしの 224-0057
横浜市都筑区川和町2435
045-482-7151
川崎市中央療育センター 211-0035
川崎市中原区井田3-16-1
044-754-4559
わかたけ作業所 213-0032
川崎市高津区久地2-15-11
044-811-1900
白楊園 211-0024
川崎市中原区西加瀬10-3
044-422-0018
しらかし園 215-0023
川崎市麻生区片平5-24-1
044-988-5503
こぶし園 212-0054
川崎市幸区小倉3-14-17
044-599-8822
ゆずりは園 210-0803
川崎市川崎区川中島2-15-15
044-287-2822
あかしあ園 213-0034
川崎市高津区上作延938-1
044-854-6644
いぬくら 216-0011
川崎市宮前区犬蔵3-13-15
044-976-6955
桜の風 211-0035
川崎市中原区井田3-16-1
044-920-9300
小向このはな園 212-0002
川崎市幸区小向仲野町3番1号
044-555-8430
つばき寮 215-0001
川崎市麻生区細山1209
044-954-5011
つつじ工房 215-0001
川崎市麻生区細山1209
044-954-5011
障害者支援施設(通所)しんゆり 215-0021
川崎市麻生区上麻生3-22-12
044-952-5451
障害者支援施設(通所)もえぎの丘 211-0035
川崎市中原区井田3-14-1
044-982-3731
御幸日中活動センター 212-0026
川崎市幸区紺屋町33-1
044-542-6711
川崎市柿生学園 215-0025
川崎市麻生区五力田2-20-10
044-987-1511
川崎市ふじみ園 210-0834
川崎市川崎区大島1-8-6
044-244-3973
川崎市くさぶえの家 213-0013
川崎市高津区末長3-25-8
044-888-6692
KFJ多摩はなもも 214-0014
川崎市多摩区登戸2249-1
044-930-3431
くりの丘 215-0032
川崎市麻生区栗木台5-17-19
044-819-5410
セルプ宮前こばと 216-0006
川崎市宮前区宮前平1-8-12
044-855-9455
生活介護 工房じんべい 216-0015
川崎市宮前区菅生2-14-52
044-975-0259
地域活動支援センター陽だまり 216-0033
川崎市宮前区宮崎3-4-60 パレス宮崎102号
044-852-4554
生活介護あーる工房 216-0035
川崎市宮前区馬絹1589-1 まじわーる宮前内
044-855-0780
多摩川あゆ工房 214-0012
川崎市多摩区中野島4-3-28
044-911-1315
夢花工房ぽぱい 214-0036
川崎市多摩区南生田4-12-5
044-976-6481
川崎市わーくす大師 210-0812
川崎市川崎区東門前町1-11-6
044-277-5444
ウイング・ビート 213-0001
川崎市高津区溝口3-9-4津田メディカルビル1F
044-822-0411
長尾けやきの里 216-0031
川崎市宮前区神木本町2-15-6
044-856-6811
セルプきたかせ 212-0057
川崎市幸区北加瀬1-31-5
044-580-3080
パセオやがみ 212-0056
川崎市幸区矢上4-3
044-599-0888
ファームランドながお 216-0031
川崎市宮前区神木本町3-1-19
044-571-5755
しらはた 216-0025
川崎市宮前区白幡台1-8-1
044-978-5013
障害者支援施設みずさわ 216-0012
川崎市宮前区水沢3-6-50
044-978-3238
川崎西部地域療育センター 216-0022
川崎市宮前区平2-6-1
044-865-2905
メイクフレンズ多摩・麻生 214-0035
川崎市多摩区長沢3-8-8
044-975-0454
児童発達支援事業所ドナルド 213-0002
川崎市高津区二子3-29-10ソレイユ欅101
044-455-6156
児童発達支援事業所ドナルド2 211-0041
川崎市中原区下小田中1-5-19
044-750-9962
日中一時支援ら・い・ふ 214-0005
川崎市多摩区寺尾台1-24-10
044-281-3900
放課後等児童ディサービス スタンプ 211-0041
川崎市中原区下小田中2-15-1 クレセント天野201
044-920-9956
くりのみ学園 252-0186
相模原市緑区牧野6076-1
042-689-2233
くりのみ園 252-0186
相模原市緑区牧野6045-1
042-689-2233
パステルファームワーキングセンター 252-0244
相模原市中央区田名5012-5
042-760-3170
たんぽぽの家 252-0244
相模原市中央区田名6769
042-761-7788
障害者支援施設虹の家 252-0335
相模原市南区下溝4410
042-777-0111
相模はやぶさ学園 252-0335
相模原市南区下溝4350
042-777-8823
きらら 252-0328
相模原市南区麻溝台2-3-28
042-701-8050
ふるーる 252-0328
相模原市南区麻溝台699-1
042-711-8377
津久井やまゆり園 252-0174
相模原市緑区千木良476
042-684-3511
ワークショップ・フレンド 252-0328
相模原市南区麻溝台743
042-777-1790
グリーンハウス 252-0328
相模原市南区麻溝台7-1-7
042-749-8881
ワークショップ・SUN 252-0217
相模原市中央区小町通2-8-15
042-779-8909
藤野さつき学園 252-0186
相模原市緑区牧野9638
042-689-2873
藤野薫風 252-0181
相模原市緑区佐野川3723-1
042-687-5861
城山薫風 252-0105
相模原市緑区久保沢3-2-7
042-851-2995
障害者支援センター多機能型事業所 252-0223
相模原市中央区松が丘1-23-1
042-758-2121
銀河 252-0223
相模原市中央区松が丘1-23-1
042-851-3675
慈仁舎 252-0328
相模原市南区麻溝台3165
042-777-2112
やまびこ工房 252-0244
相模原市中央区田名7236-3
042-760-1033
相模原自閉症支援センター 252-0244
相模原市中央区田名7236-3
042-760-1033
ロシナンテ 252-0135
相模原市緑区大島1647-1
042-760-0002
リベルテ 252-0135
相模原市緑区大島2222-3
042-760-1791
のびやか 252-0242
相模原市中央区横山4-12-14
042-757-2130
サポートセンターかいふう 239-0802
横須賀市馬堀町2-17-33
046-835-1362
いちばん星 238-0311
横須賀市太田和4-2213
046-858-1307
サポートセンターまぼり 238-0035
横須賀市池上2-14-10田中ビル
046-854-4526
こどもひろば風 239-0802
横須賀市馬堀町2-17-33
046-835-1362
サポートセンターかおる 239-0844
横須賀市岩戸2-10-1
046-849-5188
海風会ケアホームセンター 238-0315
横須賀市林3-7-4
046-876-6611
海風ヘルパーセンター 239-0802
横須賀市馬堀町2-17-33
046-835-1362
アクティブプレイス虹 238-0311
横須賀市太田和2-11-24
046-856-8903
地域支援センター相談支援事業 239-0802
横須賀市馬堀町2-17-33
046-835-1362
地域支援センター訪問系サービス居宅介護 238-0315
横須賀市林3-7-4
046-835-1362
障害者生活支援センター鎌倉清和 247-0073
鎌倉市植木18
0467-46-4891
鎌倉わかみや 248-0014
鎌倉市由比ヶ浜2-3-11
0467-24-5873
鎌倉はまなみ 248-0014
鎌倉市由比ヶ浜2-3-11
0467-24-5873
鎌倉清和園 247-0075
鎌倉市関谷753
0467-46-8700
鎌倉由比 248-0021
鎌倉市坂ノ下33-3
0467-24-1154
三浦しらとり園 児童施設 239-0842
横須賀市長沢4-13-1
046-848-5255
三浦しらとり園 成人施設 239-0842
横須賀市長沢4-13-1
046-848-5255
清光園 238-0313
横須賀市武1-2074-2
046-857-1367
清光ホーム 238-0313
横須賀市武1-1977
046-858-1940
三浦創生舎 238-0101
三浦市南下浦町上宮田360
046-874-5851
横須賀市立福祉援護センター第1かがみ田苑 239-0841
横須賀市野比5-5-5
046-849-5340
鎌倉薫風 247-0075
鎌倉市関谷1351
0467-47-9358
鎌倉地域支援室 247-0056
鎌倉市大船1175小坂ビル1F
0467-55-8878
山崎薫風 247-0061
鎌倉市台4-5-40
0467-53-8593
もやい 249-0008
逗子市小坪5-22-10
0467-23-2311
えいむ 249-0004
逗子市沼間5-4-5
046-873-5141
葉山はばたき 240-0111
三浦郡葉山町一色473-6
046-876-1195
mai!えるしい 249-0005
逗子市桜山9-3-53
046-887-0583
ミラークよこすか 238-0008
横須賀市大滝町2-15-1横須賀東相ビル6階
046-821-3450
わたげ 239-0824
横須賀市西浦賀3-13-21
046-844-0038
こっとんはうす 238-0035
横須賀市池上4-1-10
046-852-8355
工房ひしめき 248-0031
鎌倉市鎌倉山2-8-34
0467-33-0882
ケアサービスセンターさくら道 248-0031
鎌倉市鎌倉山2-8-34
0467-33-4619
ゆう 240-0104
横須賀市芦名2-8-17
046-855-3911
あすなろ学苑 238-0026
横須賀市小矢部4-19-4
046-852-0600
フロムワン福祉園 238-0022
横須賀市公郷町3-69-1
046-852-4320
横須賀ヘーメット 238-0316
横須賀市長井1-14-1
046-855-5951
横須賀市療育相談センター児童発達支援センター 238-8530
横須賀市小川町16
046-822-6711
トライ 238-0017
横須賀市上町2-2-12
046-821-3711
長沢ベーカリー 239-0842
横須賀市長沢1-34-13
046-884-8911
ほっと・ホット 239-0808
横須賀市大津町2-19-7
046-834-7003
のんびりスペース大船 247-0061
鎌倉市台2-11-4
0467-43-3374
学びの基地御成教室 248-0012
鎌倉市御成町10-4-B-201
0467-23-2156
はっぴーわん 247-0071
鎌倉市玉縄1-2-6ハッピーワンハウスI・D号
0467-84-8867
グループホームどすこい部屋 238-0315
横須賀市林1-12-6
046-887-0343
綾瀬ホーム(入所・通所) 252-1124
綾瀬市吉岡2337
0467-77-6611
綾瀬ホーム(通所) 252-1124
綾瀬市吉岡2337
0467-77-6611
さがみ野ホーム 252-1107
綾瀬市深谷中7-1-9
0467-76-2600
カビーナ貴志園 252-1124
綾瀬市吉岡2381-1
0467-78-4178
コペルタ貴志園 252-1124
綾瀬市吉岡2381-1
0467-76-6206
相談センター ゆいまーる 252-1124
綾瀬市吉岡2381-1
0467-79-5112
放課後等ディサービス にじいろ 252-1134
綾瀬市寺尾南2-13-25
0467-71-2416
マーレ貴志園 252-1124
綾瀬市吉岡2381-1
0467-79-5112
ふきのとう舎 242-0022
大和市柳橋5-3-1
046-269-8880
ふきのとう向生舎 242-0022
大和市柳橋5-3-16
046-268-9912
ワークステーション・菜の花 242-0011
大和市深見941-1
046-200-0710
第1ゆりの木ホーム 242-0022
大和市柳橋5-2-7 大和地区ホーム事務所
046-204-7318
第3ゆりの木ホーム 242-0022
大和市柳橋5-2-7
046-204-7318
ワークス桜舎 242-0022
大和市柳橋2-9-9
046-259-6701
サポートセンター花音 242-0021
大和市柳橋5-3-16 ふきのとう向生舎内
046-268-9914
綾瀬市障害者自立支援センターばらの里 252-1106
綾瀬市深谷南2-7-2
0467-77-6005
綾瀬市障害者自立支援センター希望の家 252-1134
綾瀬市寺尾南2-3-39
0467-79-1855
ぽらーの上和田 242-0014
大和市上和田1878-1
046-279-6700
コモンシティ萌 242-0003
大和市林間2-19-19
046-259-5591
ワークセンターやまと 242−0005
大和市西鶴間2丁目1-16西鶴間ビル2階
046-278-1731
星谷学園 243-0427
海老名市杉久保南3-31-8
046-238-8004
SELPビナ 243-0417
海老名市本郷4033-1
046-237-1116
星谷ディさくら 243-0427
海老名市杉久保南3-31-8
046-238-8004
海老名市障害者第一ディサービスセンター(レインボードリーム) 243-0424
海老名市社家681-1
046-237-3055
海老名市障害者第二ディサービスセンター(かっぱ堂) 243-0403
海老名市望地2-24-1
046-233-0333
海老名市障害者第三ディサービスセンター(あきば) 243-0431
海老名市上今泉6-11-15
046-232-3893
ホームみずき 243-0406
海老名市国分北2-20-2
046-238-8004
はなきりん 243-0426
海老名市門沢橋4-10-46
046-238-8004
地域生活支援センターここ・すき 243-0432
海老名市中央3-5-5三幸中央ビル6F
046-234-8755
地域活動支援センター結夢 243-0422
海老名市中新田383-1わかば会館内
046-235-2704
福田の里 242-0024
大和市福田74
046-267-8425
福田の里ディサービスセンター 242-0024
大和市福田74
046-267-8425
福田の里分場 242-0024
大和市福田74
046-267-8425
代官ガーデン 242-0024
大和市福田74
046-267-8425
児童発達支援センター第1松風園 242-0005
大和市西鶴間2-24-1
046-274-2426
生活介護事業所第2松風園 242-0005
大和市西鶴間2-24-1
046-274-2426
ケアホームしらかし 242-0005
大和市西鶴間2-24-1
046-274-2426
相談支援センター松風園 242-0005
大和市西鶴間2-24-1
046-274-2426
児童発達支援事業・放課後等ディサービス どんぐり 242-0005
大和市西鶴間1-22-13
046-272-1009
児童発達支援事業松ぼっくり・放課後等ディサービス松ぼっくり 242-0006
大和市南林間5-1-24
046-240-1008
児童発達支援事業みらい・放課後等ディサービスみらい 242-0005
大和市西鶴間1-22-12トレジャーZ102
046-272-0118
座間市立もくせい園 252-0014
座間市栗原中央6-7-27
046-253-0804
紅梅学園 243-0201
厚木市上荻野5303
046-241-1621
紅梅園 243-0201
厚木市上荻野5303
046-241-1622
紅梅ホーム 243-0201
厚木市上荻野5303
046-241-8615
すぎな会愛育寮 243-0125
厚木市小野2136
046-247-0311
ディセンターつくし 243-0125
厚木市小野2136
046-247-0311
すぎなの郷 243-0125
厚木市小野2136
046-247-0311
すぎな会生活ホーム 243-0125
厚木市小野2136
046-247-0311
七沢学園 児童施設 243-0121
厚木市七沢516
046-249-2301
七沢学園 成人施設 243-0121
厚木市七沢516
046-249-2301
七沢療育園 243-0121
厚木市七沢516
046-249-2721
清川ホーム 243-0112
愛甲郡清川村煤ヶ谷3293
046-288-2911
愛の森学園 243-0123
厚木市森の里青山14-2
0467-24-1154
野百合園 243-0201
厚木市上荻野5160
046-241-7220
厚木精華園 243-0201
厚木市上荻野4835-1
046-291-0780
愛名やまゆり園 243-0038
厚木市愛名1000
046-247-0621
グループホームあいあい 243-0302
愛甲郡春日台1-12-4
046-280-5070
ひばりが丘学園 児童施設 233-0006
横浜市港南区芹が谷2-1-1
045-822-3917
こども医療センター重症心身障害児施設 232-8555
横浜市南区六ッ川2-138-4
045-711-2351
ふじさわ爽風舎 252-0816
藤沢市遠藤3550-2
0466-49-3112
グランツ遠藤 252-0816
藤沢市遠藤2020-17
0466-89-6770
湘南セシリア 252-0815
藤沢市石川4663
0466-82-5755
みらい社 252-0815
藤沢市石川4662
0466-83-6481
湘南ゆうき村 252-0812
藤沢市西俣野410
0466-82-6400
湘南あおぞら 251-0016
藤沢市弥勒寺2-7-13
0466-25-5551
よし介工芸館 252-0816
藤沢市遠藤3225
0466-88-6722
湘南だいち 252-0813
藤沢市亀井野3187
0466-90-5777
湘南鬼瓦 253-0004
茅ヶ崎市甘沼123-2
0467-52-1005
入道雲 253-0008
茅ヶ崎市芹沢786
0467-54-5424
はちみつ 253-0071
茅ヶ崎市萩園1624
0467-82-4170
けやぐ 253-0082
茅ヶ崎市香川3-21-27
0467-67-3274
グリーングラス 253-0006
茅ヶ崎市堤438
0467-54-5527
ちがさきの木魂 253-0025
茅ヶ崎市松が丘1-6-35
0467-58-0700
湘南つつみ苑 253-0006
茅ヶ崎市堤4289-3
0467-53-2022
藤の実学園 251-0037
藤沢市鵠沼海岸6-6-12
0466-33-1411
藤沢サンライズたかくら 252-0825
藤沢市獺郷1008-1
0466-48-4586
放課後等ディサービス太陽の家 251-0037
藤沢市鵠沼海岸6-6-12
0466-33-1411
ライフ湘南 252-0816
藤沢市遠藤642-6
0466-86-6563
ハイムビオラ 251-0043
藤沢市辻堂元町5-17-1
0466-34-3550
ハートピア湘南 251-0871
藤沢市善行4-3689-1
0466-81-1188
ハートピア湘南第二 251-0877
藤沢市善行団地3-14-2
0466-84-2101
湘南むぎばたけ 251-0871
藤沢市善行4-3690-1
0466-81-1192
自立支援事業所かっぱどっくり 253-0113
寒川町大曲3-10-17
0467-72-5401
下宿屋 253-0082
茅ヶ崎市香川5-4-24コミュニティ香川B3
0467-89-5220
湘南マロニエ 252-0815
藤沢市石川636-25
0466-87-2800
あいあいクラブ 253-0071
茅ヶ崎市萩園2336-2
0467-83-5521
ファミール長後 253-0018
茅ヶ崎市室田2-3-1 リヴェール茅ヶ崎102
0466-53-7515
素心学院 259-0103
中郡大磯町虫窪39-1
0463-71-1255
素心デイセンター 259-0103
中郡大磯町虫窪18-1
0463-71-1256
地域支援センターそしん共同生活援助 259-0103
中郡大磯町虫窪18-1
0463-70-3577
地域支援センターそしん訪問系サービス 259-0103
中郡大磯町虫窪18-1
0463-70-3577
地域支援センターそしん相談支援事業 259-0103
中郡大磯町虫窪18-1
0463-70-3577
地域支援センターそしん児童多機能型(一体型) 259-0103
中郡大磯町虫窪18-1
0463-70-3577
進和万田ホーム 254-0913
平塚市万田537
0463-32-5418
はばたき進和 259-1205
平塚市土屋2967
0463-58-6681
進和やましろホーム(入所・通所施設) 254-0912
平塚市高根306
0463-33-3500
進和やましろホーム 254-0912
平塚市高根306
0463-33-3500
しんわグループホーム 254-0913
平塚市万田475-7
0463-33-0979
進和あさひホーム 254-0912
平塚市高根315
0463-35-4747
サンメッセしんわ 254-0912
平塚市高根277
0463-35-3800
しんわルネッサンス就労継続B 259-1204
平塚市上吉沢1520-1
0463-58-5414
しんわルネッサンス就労継続A・就労移行支援 259-1204
平塚市上吉沢1520-1
0463-58-5414
アグネス園 254-0013
平塚市田村4-24-5
0463-54-1613
おあしす湘南 254-0013
平塚市田村4-10-7
0463-53-2342
あけぼの園 259-1302
秦野市菩提507-1
0463-75-1601
みどり園 259-1113
伊勢原市栗窪605-1
0463-93-4722
アトリエヴェルデ 259-1142
伊勢原市田中70-5サンライトオアシス201
0463-79-8181
松下園 259-1306
秦野市戸川454-1
0463-75-2511
キャンバス秦野 259-1306
秦野市戸川325
0463-75-5430
桜ホーム 259-1306
秦野市戸川472-17-101
0463-75-2576
くず葉学園 259-1302
秦野市菩提字入角2058-2
0463-75-3221
くず葉学園通所事業所 259-1302
秦野市菩提字入角2058-2
0463-75-3224
コスタ二宮  259-0132
中郡二宮町緑が丘1-10-6
0463-73-1551
かめりあホーム 259-0122
中郡二宮町富士見ヶ丘2-22-34
0465-43-1147
秦野精華園チャレンジセンター 257-0003
秦野市南矢名3-2-1
0463-77-8811
秦野精華園 257-0003
秦野市南矢名3-2-1
0463-77-8811
やまばと学園 259-1322
秦野市渋沢2620-2
0463-87-1188
やまばとグループホーム 259-1322
秦野市渋沢2620-2
0463-87-1188
ロータス授産センター 254-0915
平塚市出縄336-5
0463-35-7200
かたつむりの家 259-0111
中郡大磯町国府本郷1196 大磯町横溝千鶴子記念障害福祉センター2F
0463-70-1771
サポートセンター・ぱれっと 259-0111
中郡大磯町国府本郷1195-2
0463-70-6262
ライフステージ・悠トピア 入所 257-0003
秦野市南矢名1955
0463-69-1222
ライフステージ・悠トピア 通所 257-0003
秦野市南矢名1955
0463-69-1222
さくらの家福祉農園 259-1135
伊勢原市岡崎6940-2
0463-91-7343
弘済学園児童寮 257-0006
秦野市北矢名1195-3
0463-77-3222
弘済学園第二児童寮 257-0006
秦野市北矢名1195-3
0463-77-3222
なでしこホーム 254-0012
平塚市東八幡4-11-19
0463-53-1088
みんなの広場 257-0031
秦野市曽屋5819-4
0463-59-9700
自立支援事業所あやとり 254-0042
平塚市明石町15-16
0463-24-5800
みのりの家 259-1322
秦野市渋沢1480-1
0463-80-2332
えぽっくハウス 254-0065
平塚市南原2-4-5マインズビル1F
0463-71-6171
パーソナルサービスセンタートムトム 254-0065
平塚市南原2-4-5マインズビル1F
0463-71-6171
でい工房花はな 259-1201
平塚市南金目346-1
0463-50-3080
ホーム花 259-1201
平塚市南金目346-1
0463-50-3080
地域作業所ドリーム 259-0032
伊勢原市桜台5-12-27
0463-91-5000
中井やまゆり園 259-0157
足柄上郡中井町境218
0465-81-0288
光海学園 250-0203
小田原市曽我岸148
0465-42-1639
永耕園 250-0203
小田原市曽我岸148
0465-42-2268
ディセンター永耕 250-0214
小田原市永塚408
0465-42-8889
永耕会ホーム 250-0203
小田原市曽我岸148
0465-42-2268
相談支援センターういず 250-0214
小田原市永塚408
0465-42-1151
ほうあんふじ 250-0201
小田原市曽我大沢7
0465-41-4010
ほうあん第一しおん 250-0024
小田原市根府川389
0465-29-0146
ほうあん第二しおん 250-0024
小田原市根府川383
0465-28-2250
ほうあんのぞみ 250-0004
小田原市浜町1-2-15
0465-22-8837
ほうあんふじみのさと 250-0201
小田原市曽我大沢7
0465-41-4020
よるべ沼代 256-0801
小田原市沼代865-1
0465-43-1147
梅香園 250-0865
小田原市蓮正寺647-5
0465-37-0181
ポラリスホーム 256-0801
小田原市沼代1282
0465-43-1147
わらべの杜 256-0802
小田原市小竹186
0465-43-1515
竹の子学園 250-0052
小田原市府川752-5
0465-32-7740
竹の子ホーム 250-0865
小田原市蓮正寺869-3
0465-43-8416
コスモス学園中沼ジョブセンター 250-0123
南足柄市中沼832
0465-72-0880
コスモス学園中沼ケアセンター 250-0123
南足柄市中沼832
0465-72-0880
コスモス学園松田センター 258-0003
足柄上郡松田町松田惣領824-1
0465-83-1477
小田原アシスト 250-0003
小田原市東町4-11-2
0465-30-1560
第2小田原アシスト 250-0003
小田原市東町4-4-5
0465-34-7555
プレアデス 250-0105
南足柄市関本368
0465-71-0158
プレアデスホーム 250-0105
南足柄市塚原1531
0465-71-9121
ほうゆう館 250-0215
小田原市千代358-1
0465-41-1221
ながつか 250-0215
小田原市千代358-1
0465-42-3950